BandToBand.com
Forums
Rules
Login
Login
Login
Search
Rules
Forums
Band / Sonic Youth
Sonic Youth
25 releases
·
10 members
·
7 line-ups
Noise Fest
1981 ·
A
·
compilation
s/t
1982 ·
B
Confusion Is Sex
1983 ·
C
:
D
Speed Trials
1984 ·
C
·
compilation
Bad Moon Rising
1985 ·
C
Evol
1986 ·
E
Sister
1987 ·
E
Daydream Nation
1988 ·
E
The Bridge · A Tribute To Neil Young
1989 ·
E
·
compilation
Goo
1990 ·
E
Dirty
1992 ·
E
Judgment Night
1993 ·
E
· soundtrack
TV Shit
1994 ·
E
Experimental Jet Set, Trash And No Star
1994 ·
E
DGC Rarities Vol. 1
1994 ·
E
·
compilation
Washing Machine
1995 ·
E
Little Trouble Girl
1996 ·
E
A Thousand Leaves
1998 ·
E
NYC Ghosts & Flowers
2000 ·
E
Murray Street
2002 ·
F
Sonic Nurse
2004 ·
F
Rather Ripped
2006 ·
E
I'm Not There
2007 ·
E
· soundtrack
The Eternal
2009 ·
G
More Albums
Line-ups
81
81
82
83
83
86
02
05
08
Kim Gordon
A
B
C
D
C
E
F
E
G
Thurston Moore
A
B
C
D
C
E
F
E
G
Richard Edson
A
B
Anne DeMarinis
A
Lee Ranaldo
B
C
D
C
E
F
E
G
Bob Bertelli
C
C
Jim Sclavunos
D
Steve Shelley
E
F
E
G
Jim O'Rourke
F
Mark Ibold
G
Family Tree
2 degrees of separation for Sonic Youth comprise 1064 bands:
Sonic Youth
Sonic Youth
8 Eyed Spy
Contortions
James White And The Blacks
Lydia Lunch
Lydia Lunch's Big Sexy Noise
Rowland S. Howard · Lydia Lunch
The Foetus Symphony Orchestra
The Raybeats
Action Swingers
B.A.L.L.
Backbones
Boss Hog
Chris Such And His Savages
D Generation
Danzig
Dinosaur Jr
False Prophets
Freaks
Gumball
Half Japanese
Halo Of Kitten
Jesse Hector And The Gatecrashers
Ligament
Loveblobs
Part Chimp
Penthouse
Purple Wizard
Quickspace Supersport
STP
Scatoplaster
Sex Swing
Sophia
The A-Bones
The Blessed
The Headless Horsemen
The Nightmares
The Stinky Puffs
The Vacant Lot
To Live And Shave In L.A.
Trick Babys
Unsane
Unsane N.Y.C.
Velvet Monkeys
Afternoon Saints
Drumbone²
Nachtluft
Planet Oeuf
Poire_Z
Signal Quintet
Alice Texas
Bellmer Dolls
Big Louise
Botanica
Mad Scene
The Colors
The Go-Betweens
The Numbers
Bewitched
Blood Quartet
Bongwater
Dew Claw
Don King
John Gavanti
King Missile
Mars
Phantom Tollbooth
Shapir O'Rama
The Martinets
When People Were Shorter And Lived Near The Water
Yo La Tengo
Body/Gate/Head
2 Foot Flame
Angelhead
Ceylon Mange
Chris Cooper Bill Nace Duo
Dead C
Gate
Tanaka-Nixon Meeting
The Fuck Chairs
The Weeds
Vampire Belt
Vampire Can't
Wreck Small Speakers On Expensive Stereos
XO4
Body/Head
Boxhead Ensemble
Amalgamated Sons Of Rest
Aram Shelton's Fast Citizens
Audio One
Barrage Double Trio
Bastro
Bevel
Birddog
Bonnie Prince Billy
Bonnie Stillwatter
Bonny / Sweeney
Bonny Billy & The Picket Line
Bridge 61
Brokeback
Caffeine
Califone
Central Falls
Chestnut Station
Chicago Reed Quartet
Cinghiale
Corbett · Gustafsson · Kapsalis · Lonberg-Holm
Crime + The City Solution
DEK Trio
DK3
DKV Trio
David Grubbs
Dawn McCarthy & Bonny Billy
Dirty Three
Double Tandem
Edith Frost
El Infierno Musical
Eleventh Dream Day
Ethnic Drivers
FJF
FME
Fire Room
Fred Lonberg-Holm Quartet
Fred Lonberg-Holm's Fast Citizens
Free Fall
Free Music Ensemble
Friend / Enemy
Friends Of Betty
Fungus Brains
Glenn Kotche
Good Stuff House
Havanarama
Hoxha
Janet Bean And The Concertina Wire
Jon Vanderlander Trio
Keefe Jackson's Fast Citizens
Ken Vandermark
Ken Vandermark's Sound In Action Trio
Lean Left
Lionhead Bunny
Loftus
Made To Break
Manishevitz
Marker
Mats Gustafsson & Nu-Ensemblen
Matt Sweeney · Bonnie 'Prince' Billy
Michael Krassner
Moodists
NRG Ensemble
Nina Nastasia & Jim White
On Fillmore
Palace
Palace Brothers
Palace Contribution
Palace Music
Palace Songs
Paul K And The Weathermen
People With Chairs Up Their Noses
Peter Brötzmann Chicago Tentet
Pillow
Pinetop Seven
Pipeline
Platform 1
Powerhouse Sound
Predella Group
Pretenders
Pullman
Rara Avis
Red Red Meat
Reed Trio
Rick Rizzo · Tara Key
Savage Republic
Scenic
School Days
Seval
Sick Things
Side A
Sinister Luck Ensemble
Sonore
Souled American
Sound In Action Trio
Spaceways Incorporated
Squirrel Bait
Steam
Steelwool Trio
Summit Quartet
Terminal 4
Territory Band
The Blackeyed Susans
The Come Sunday Ensemble
The Continental Op
The Crown Royals
The Curious Digit
The Double
The Ex & Brass Unbound
The Exciting Trio
The Feral Dinosaurs
The Flatlands Collective
The Flying Luttenbachers
The For Carnation
The Frame Quartet
The Horse's Ha
The Lofty Pillars
The Margots
The Pavkovic Band
The Resonance Ensemble
The Styrenes
The Sundowners
The Unspeakable Practices
The Vandermark Quartet
The Waste Kings
This Immortal Coil
Toe
Toe 2000
Tony Malaby Cello Trio
Tortoise
Tren Brothers
Tricolor
Tripleplay
Ugly Casanova
Vandermark 5
Venom P. Stinger
Wilco
Will Oldham
Wingdale Community Singers
Witches & Devils
Xylouris White
Brise-Glace
Adam And The Ants
Anatomy Of Habit
Cheer·Accident
Dazzling Killmen
Grand Ulena
Hagerty-Toth Band
The Butchershop Quartet
Bush Tetras
Floor Kiss
Gun Club
King Missile (Dog Fly Religion)
Lovelies
The Wharton Tiers Ensemble
Cat Power
Vineland
Caught On Tape
Howlin Rain
Sunburned Circle
Sunburned Hand Of The Man
Chelsea Light Moving
Hall Of Fame
Metal Mountains
Of A Mesh
Pacer
The Golden Oaks
The Sonora Pine
Zodiacs
Chrome Cranks
GG Allin & The Murder Junkies
Honeymoon Killers
Loudspeaker
Murder Junkies
Sluggo
The Normals
The Vels
Ciccone Youth
Congo Norvell
Double Naught Spy Car
Firewater
Fur Bible
Gator Family
Greg Ginn And The Taylor Texas Corrugators
Industrial Jazz Group
Kid & Khan
Kid Congo And The Pink Monkey Birds
Kid Congo Powers
Mumps
Prohibition
Steuart Liebig · Tee-Tot Quartet
Steuart Liebig/The Mentones
The Abe Lincoln Story
The Butcher Shop
The Norvells
The Swinging Madisons
The Toasters
Dafeldecker · Kurzmann · Fennesz · O'Rourke · Drumm · Siewert
4G
Ambarchi / Fennesz / Pimmon / Rehberg / Rowe
Autistic Daughters
Extended Versions
Fennesz
Fennesz Harding Rehberg
Fennesz Sakamoto
Golden Tone
Heaven And
MIMEO
Maische
Orchester 33⅓
Polwechsel
Regenorchester XII
SSSD
The Magic I.D.
The More Extended Versions
The Year Of
Till The Old World's Blown Up And A New One Is Created
Trapist
Delivery Health
Dim Stars
Heartbreakers
Jody Harris/Robert Quine
Richard Hell
Richard Hell And The Voidoids
Robert Quine/Fred Maher
Television
The Neon Boys
Disappears
90 Day Men
Auxes
Challenger
Facs
Fruit Bats
Hurl
Milemarker
Taking Pictures
The Dishes
The Karl Hendricks Trio
The Ponys
The Speaking Canaries
Diskaholics Anonymous Trio
AALY Trio
Agustí Fernández Celebration Ensemble
Agustí Fernández · Mats Gustafsson · Ramon Prats
Barry Guy New Orchestra
Evans / Fernández / Gustafsson
Fire!
Georg Graewe Quintet
Gregorio · Gustafsson · Nordeson
Gush
Mats Gustafsson
Mats Gustafsson · Kurt Newman · Mike Gennaro
Nash Kontroll
Otomo Yoshihide's New Jazz Orchestra
Strountes
Swedish Azz
Tarfala Trio
The Joel Futterman 'Kidd' Jordan Quintet
The Thing
Two Slices Of Acoustic Car
Vario 34-2
Dream/Aktion Unit
Ash Castles On The Ghost Coast
Charalambides
Chris Corsano
Cold Bleak Heat
Corsano · Orcutt
Death Unit
Dimension X
Flaherty Corsano Duo
Flower · Corsano Duo
Izititiz
No Neck Blues Band
Rangda
Scorces
Steve Swell's Slammin' The Infinite
Taurpis Tula
Test
Dustdevils
AC Temple
Air Traffic Controllers
Cha Cha Cohen
GG Allin & The Holy Men
Nimrod
Sheer Terror
Eddie Vedder & The Million Dollar Bashers
Acoustic Guitar Trio
Adam Rudolph · Go: Organic Guitar Orchestra
Asleep At The Wheel
Bad Radio
Banyan
Big Walnuts Yonder
Bloc
Brian Setzer Orchestra
Brother's Sister's Daughter
Cup
Damsel
Eddie Vedder
Either · Orchestra
Floored By Four
Forro In The Dark
Gregg Bendian's Interzone
Jeff Gauthier Goatette
Ken Schaphorst Big Band
Ken Schaphorst Ensemble
L. Stinkbug
Medeski Martin & Wood
Medeski Scofield Martin & Wood
Mike Watt + The Black Gang
Mike Watt And The Crew Of The Flying Saucer
Nels Cline
Nels Cline Trio
Pearl Jam
Phillip Greenlief And Covered Pages
Quartet Music
Scarnella
Scot Ray Quintet
Scott Amendola Band
Smokey & Miho
Spectrum Road
Surrender To The Air
The Black Gang
The Geraldine Fibbers
The Inkling
The Mandala Octet
The Nels Cline 4
The Nels Cline Singers
The Vinny Golia Quintet
The Word
Thollem Parker Cline
Tom Verlaine
Wayne Peet Quartet
Even Worse
Hugo Largo
Springhouse
Famous Monsters
C'mon
NY Loose
Rock City Morgue
Ruined Eye
Star & Dagger
White Zombie
Fenn O'Berg
KTL
NPVR
Pita
Pop
R/S
Rehberg & Bauer
Rehberg / Bauer / Potuznik
Rosenberg
Senssurround Orchestra
Free Kitten
Boredoms
OOIOO
The Vickly & Ohdorockanize
Yoshimi And Yuka
Z-Rock Hawaii
Fuse
Details At Eleven
Live Skull
Outpost 13 & Luca Davis
Spoiler
White Out
Gastr Del Sol
Bumps
Directions In Music
Exploding Star Orchestra
Gray Market Goods
Him
My Dad Is Dead
Risil
Seam
The Sea And Cake
Glacial
Aus
Corkestra
Das B
Exiles
Hear
Kletka Red
Peril
The Catholics
The Necks
Trophies
Glitterbust
Japanese Motors
Grinderman
Boys Next Door
Lawson Square Infirmary
Nick Cave
Nick Cave & Shane MacGowan
Nick Cave & The Cavemen
The Birthday Party
Triffids
Tuff Monks
Warren Ellis
Hallogallo 2010
Harmonia
Harmonia 76
Michael Rother
Neu!
Tall Firs
Harry Crews
Illusion Of Safety
Indicate
Comae
Gilbert / Hampson / Kendall
Godflesh
Loop
Main
Int'l Shades
Ted Leo / Pharmacists
Interference
Elliott Sharp · Carbon
Rhys Chatham / David Linton
The Ordinaires
Jim O'Rourke
Jim Sauter · Don Dietrich · Thurston Moore
Blue Humans
Borbetomagus
Don Dietrich
The New Monuments
Karen O & The Million Dollar Bashers
Karen O
Karen O And The Kids
Yeah Yeah Yeahs
Kim Gordon
Kim Gordon And Miranda
Thick Pigeon
Kim, Thurston + Epic
Swell Maps
The Red Crayola
These Immortal Souls
Kitten
Knoxville Girls
Jäh Division
Soldiers Of Fortune
The Van Pelt
Konk
Kurt Hoffman's Band Of Weeds
Ballin' The Jack
David Thomas And The Wooden Birds
Fast 'N' Bulbous
Frank London's Klezmer Brass Allstars
Hasidic New Wave
Meridian Arts Ensemble
Microscopic Septet
The Klezmatics
William Parker & The Little Huey Creative Music Orchestra
Lee Ranaldo
Lee Ranaldo And The Dust
Guaranteed Swahili
Jesse Harris And The Ferdinandos
Jim Campilongo Electric Trio
Love Child
Mandarin Movie
Run On
Lee Ranaldo Band
Loose Fur
Golden Smog
Jeff Tweedy
Tweedy
Uncle Tupelo
Lucky Sperms
Afternoon Freak
Bootstrappers
Chop
Crimony
Cuz
Dos
East Meets West
Elevator
Fitted
Funanori
Gary Jacobelly Ensemble
Hidden Rifles
Il Sogno Del Marinaio
Jumpstarted Plowhards
Li'l Pit
Mike Watt
Mike Watt + The Bobblymen
Mike Watt + The Missingmen
Mike Watt + The Pair Of Pliers
Minuteflag
Minutemen
Nastassya Filippovna
Ocampo, Ocampo + Watt
Off With Their Heads
Sock-Tight
Spielgusher
The Hand To Man Band
The Reactionaries
The Stooges
Three-Layer Cake
Unknown Instructors
fIREHOSE
Lydia Lunch Retrovirus
7000 Dying Rats
Andrew Barker · Paul Dunmall · Tim Dahl
Barker Trio
Barr Shea Dahl
Deadly Orgone Radiation
Den Svarta Fanan
Hatewave
Lake Of Dracula
No Mor Musik
Peter Evans/Weasel Walter Group
Pulverize The Sound
The Many Moods Of Marlon Magas
Unnatural Ways
Walter · Barr · Hillmer
Weasel Walter
Weasel Walter Quartet
XBXRX
MCC/M/M Trio
Haunted House
Jean-Marc Montera
King Übü Örchestrü
Male Slut
Michael Morley, My Cat Is An Alien, Ramona Ponzini, Lee Ranaldo
Black Magic Disco
Maurizio Opalio
My Cat Is An Alien
Painting Petals On Planet Ghost
Ramona Ponzini & Z'EV
Roberto Opalio
Mimir
A Mouse Orchestra
Edward Ka-Spel
H.N.A.S.
Hollywood Dream Trip
In Camera
Legendary Pink Dots
Mirror
The Tear Garden
Mirror/Dash
Miss High Heel
AZ
Aborted Christ Childe
Bride Of No No
Couch
Magas
My Name Is Rar Rar
Ohne
Peach Of Immortality
Mosquito
Between Meals
David And Jad Fair
Jad And David Fair
Jad Fair
Strobe
Strobe Talbot
The Lucky Sperms
The Super Stinky Puffs Band
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
...Bender
Alert!
Anbb
Barry Adamson
Blixa Bargeld
Conway Savage
Dave Graney With The White Buffaloes
Die Haut
Dirtmusic
Einstürzende Neubauten
Faust
Gallon Drunk
Gut - Bargeld
Kraft Durch Freude
Magazine
Mick Harvey
Rudolph Dietrich: Kraft Durch Freude!
Suzie Higgie & Conway Savage
The Wreckery
Thomas Wydler & Toby Dammit
Visage
Northampton Wools
Organum
9!
AMM
Conditions
Coxon/Prevost/Wales Acoustic Trio
Current 93
Eddie Prévost
Eddie Prévost Trio
Elodie
Experimental Audio Research
Free Jazz Quartet
Nurse With Wound
Sakada
Supersession
The 150 Murderous Passions, Or Those Belonging To The Fourth Class, Composing The 28 Days Of February Spent In Hearing The Narrations Of Madame Desgranges, Interspersed Amongst Which Are The Scandalous Doings At The Château During That Month
Original Silence
Ardecore
Atomic
Black Engine
Circulasione Totale Orchestra
Crimetime Orchestra
Dogon
Ex Orkest
Frode Gjerstad Trio
Han Bennink & Terrie Ex
No Spaghetti Edition
Offonoff
Paal Nilssen-Love
Pocket Corner
Samsa'ra
Scorch Trio
Sten Sandell Trio
The Ex
The Godforgottens
Townhouse Orchestra
Uruk
Zu
Osorezan
Pavement
Gary Youngs Hospital
Marble Valley
Preston School Of Industry
Silver Jews
Spiral Stairs
Starry Eyes
Stephen Malkmus
Stephen Malkmus & Jicks
The Crust Brothers
Plus Instruments
Nasmak
Pussy Galore
Dan'l Boone
Gibson Bros.
Heavy Trash
Heb-Hex
Jon Spencer
Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
Neil Michael Hagerty
Royal Trux
Solex .Vs. Cristina Martinez + Jon Spencer
Spencer Dickinson
Weird War
Puzzled Panthers
Anarchy 6
Approximation
Beastie Boys
Black Flag
Painted Willie
Raymond Pettibon With Super Session
Sin 34
Twisted Roots
Ranaldo/Giffoni/Moore/Cline
Carlos Giffoni
Monotract
Old Bombs
Semen Flashback
Rodney & The Tube Tops
Chariot
Hole
Rodney And The Brunettes
Sawed Off
Test Pattern
The Holez
Tube Tops 2000
White Flag
White Flag & Tony Adolescent
Society's Ills
DC3
Dez Cadena
Loaded
Misfits
Osaka Popstar And The American Legends Of Punk
Vida
Sonik-You*h
Spectre Folk
GHQ
Magik Markers
Shackamaxon
Stephen Malkmus & The Million Dollar Bashers
Tater Totz
45 Grave
A'me Lorain & The Family Affair
Bean
Befour Three O'Clock
Boogie Knights
Celebrity Skin
Chemical Dolls
Chemical People
Circus Of Power
Dee Gees
Down By Law
Foo Fighters
Frightwig
Fuzztones
Gamma Ray
Germs
It's OK
JFA
Jupiter Affect
Kill Allen Wrench
Kim Shattuck
Lone Wolves
Lovedolls
Masters Of Reality
Melvins
Naughty Women
Nirvana
North American Hallowe'en Prevention Initiative
Off!
Pandoras
Pat Ruthensmear
Pat Smear
Permanent Green Light
Pigface
Rainy Day
Red Cross
Redd Kross
Revolution 409
Roxanne
Samiam
Sky Saxon & Purple Electricity
The 21st Century Pandoras
The Beards
The Coolies
The Death Folk
The Freda Rente' Band
The Japanese Beetles
The Last
The Leaving Trains
The Magnificent Bastards
The Muffs
The Negro Problem
The Salvation Army
The Steven McDonald Group
Three O'Clock
Vagina Dentata
Venus 6
Ze Malibu Kids
少年ナイフ
Tav Falco · Panther Burns
Alex Chilton
American Death Ray
Big Star
Compulsive Gamblers
Green On Red
Greg Oblivian & The Tip-Tops
Knaughty Knights
Monsieur Jeffrey Evans And The '68 Comeback
Natural Kicks
Oblivians
Raisins In The Sun
South Filthy
Tearjerkers
The Bo-Keys
The Box Tops
The Cool Jerks
The New Cactus Band
Tav Falco's Panther Burns
Teenage Jesus And The Jerks
Friction
James White's Flaming Demonics
Kondo · Ima
Text Of Light
Dave Douglas & Keystone
Lou Reed's Metal Machine Trio
Lunchbox
We™
William Hooker Ensemble
Zeitkratzer
The Backbeat Band
Afghan Whigs
Automatic Baby
Bingo Hand Job
Bl'ast!
Dain Bramage
Dave Pirner
Harlingtox A.D.
Hindu Love Gods
Hollywood Vampires
Late!
Mission Impossible
Mondo Generator
Nigel & The Crosses
Ornament
Probot
Proud Crass Fools
Queens Of The Stone Age
R.E.M., Andy And Tony
REM
Scream
Soul Asylum
The Gutter Twins
Them Crooked Vultures
Twilight Singers
The Bark Haze
Gown
The Coachmen
The Cramps
Alice Bag Band
Andy G. And The Roller Kings
Bags
Charley Horse
D.I.
Electric Eels
False Confession
Heathen Apostles
Lords Of Altamont
Los Primos
Miriam
Spahn Ranch
Stäläg 13
The Joneses
The Mau Maus
The Sicniks
The Zantees
The Crucifucks
26
Doc Corbin Dart
The Gunga Din
God Is My Co-Pilot
Swans
The High Confessions
Acid Horse
Bells Into Machines
Buried At Sea
Circle Of Animals
Corrections House
Everyoned
Minsk
Mirrors For Psychic Warfare
Murder Inc.
Nachtmystium
PTP
Revolting Cocks
The Damage Manual
The Love Interest
White/Lichens
White/Light
The Lightbox Orchestra
Ab Baars Quartet
Ab Baars Trio
Alexander Von Schlippenbach · Globe Unity Orchestra
All Ears
Apa Ini
Bik Bent Braam
Bird Show Band
Brent Gutzeit / James Plotkin
Chicago Sound Map
Dave Rempis Quartet
Davey Williams & John Corbett
David Boykin Expanse
Denis Charles IVtet
Emergency String Quartet
Eric Boeren 4tet
Fred Anderson Quartet
From Between
Galactic Unity Ensemble
Gravitones & Strings
Guillermo Gregorio Trio
Hamid Drake & Bindu
Hasp
Henneman Strijkkwartet
Ig Henneman Kwintet
Ig Henneman Sextet
Ig Henneman Tentet
Intermission
Jeb Bishop Trio
Joan Of Arc
Kaufmann / Gratkowski / de Joode
Keefe Jackson Quartet
Keefe Jackson's Project Project
Left Coast Improv Group
Metal Pitcher
Michael Zerang
Mike Reed's People, Places & Things
Plotkin/Gutzeit
Rasp
Rob Mazurek · Exploding Star Electro Acoustic Ensemble
Rosenberg / Baker / Hatwich / Daisy
Scott Fields Ensemble
Singer
Soft Circle
Stillborn Christians
TV Pow
Ted Sirota's Rebel Souls
The Abstractions
The Unrepeatable Quartet
Town And Country
U.S. Maple
The Red Krayola
Chicago Underground Quartet
Chicago Underground Trio
David Thomas & The Pedestrians
Euphrat Und Tigris
Fragile Gang
Hey Taxi!!
Jean Baudrillard · The Chance Band
Lou Barlow + Missingmen
Mayo Thompson
Overpass
Pere Ubu
Sin Ropas
Slovenly
Stephen Prina
Vicious Fence
The Supreme Indifference
The Vanity Set
AEAEA
Faun Fables
Levon Helm Band
Ollabelle
Piñataland
Thurston
Thurston Moore
Thurston, Kim And Epic
Tom Verlaine & The Million Dollar Bashers
Trigger And The Thrill Kings
13 Cats
Lonesome Spurs
Mad Violets
The Head Cat
The Wild Hyenas
Twenty Flight Rockers
Twilight
Gift Horse
Greymachine
House Of Low Culture
Isis
Krieg
Lotus Eaters
Mamiffer
Old Man Gloom
Split Cranium
Sumac
The Atlas Moth
Two Dollar Guitar
Cell
Das Damen
Wall Drug
Circle X
Wolfmanhattan Project
Blacktop
Dirtbombs
Gories
King Sound Quartet
The Screws
Wylde Ratttz
Alice Mudgarden
Bloodloss
Bushpig
Dark Carnival
Destroy All Monsters
Green River
Iggy And The Stooges
Kim Salmon And The Guys From Mudhoney
Mark Arm
Mr. Epp And The Calculations
Mudhoney
New Race
Speed 20
The Monkeywrench
The New Order
The New Original Sonic Sound.
Thrown Ups
Yokokimthurston
John & Yoko · Plastic Ono Band
John Lennon · Plastic Ono Band
John Lennon · Yoko Ono
Ono
Plastic Ono Band
Yoko Ono
Yoko Ono / Ima
Yoko Ono · Plastic Ono Band
Yona-Kit
Jazz From Limbo
KK Null
KK Null / Jim Plotkin
Null
YBO²
Zeni Geva
© BandToBand.com
Mapping the Rock 'N Roll genome since 2005